Seva

Birthday
Oct 28, 2001 (Age: 20)
Location
Mannheim, Germany
Preferred Pronouns
He

Signature


Seva ESSx2 EJT GPAx2 SPA

Deputy Minister of World Assembly Affairs
City Councilor in Arnhelm
Europeian Ambassador to Kantrias
Supreme Ruler of Europeia (2020)
Deputy Minister for Gameside Outreach (Ministry of Interior, under SEC) (June - October 2020)
Deputy Minister of World Assembly Affairs (July - December 2020)
Deputy Minister for Dispatches and UpvoteSquad (Ministry of Communications, under Forilian) (October 2020)
Minister of Communications (Peeps' term, October 28 2020 - December 2020)
Minister of World Assembly Affairs (Pichtonia's term, December 2020 - February 2021)
Sevae, Citizen of Thaecia
Thaecian Ambassador to The East Pacific
Citizen of The North Pacific
Citizen of United Kingdom
Minordomo of Foreign Affairs of Sky Haven
Former: 2-term MP of Thaecia (November 2020 - February 2021)
Deputy Speaker of the House in Thaecia (under Snowflame/Steak, January-February 2021

Trophies

  1. 20

    Completed a 5k!

    5,000 posts
  2. 15

    Just Keep Posting...

    2,500 posts
  3. 10

    A Milennium!

    1,000 posts
  4. 8

    Addicted!

    500 posts
  5. 5

    Keeps Coming Back!

    250 posts
  6. 3

    Getting Involved!

    100 posts
  7. 2

    You stayed!

    30 posts
  8. 1

    Welcome!

    1 post
Top